електромеханіка
Бакалавр (зі скороченим терміном навчання) , денна форма№ | ПІБ | П | Д | Заг.бал | Атестат | ЗНО | Дод.курси | Екз. | Олімп | ПК | ПЧ | Ц |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Подліанов Дмитро Вячеславович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2
|
Козєєв Арсеній Вікторович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3
|
Скомська Анастасія Сергіївна | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4
|
Дурновський Олександр Іванович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5
|
Басімов Дмитро Ігорович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6
|
Нечитайло Олексій Сергійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7
|
Столяр Максим Юрійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8
|
Макаренко Богдан Владиславович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9
|
Цибуля Іван Олександрович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10
|
Ярема Богдан Олегович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
11
|
Дерновой Артем Русланович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
12
|
Шкарупа Станіслав Сергійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
13
|
Терещенко Олександр Сергійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
14
|
Колесник Євген Володимирович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
15
|
Кибальчук Ігор Павлович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
16
|
Капітан Павло Євгенович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
17
|
Чепрасов Роман Сергійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
18
|
Куцевол Василь Васильович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
19
|
Маркін Євген Євгенович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
20
|
Криворучко Надія Олегівна | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
21
|
Улінець Ірина Вікторівна | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
22
|
Бєліков Владислав Миколайович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
23
|
Зайцев Владислав Євгенійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
24
|
Сірий Андрій Сергійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
25
|
Тенета Вікторія Олександрівна | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
26
|
Юрков Владислав Юрійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
27
|
Кашуба Дмитро Сергійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
28
|
Гайдай Андрій Ігорович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
29
|
Вишняков Владислав Вячеславович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
30
|
Самкова Анастасія Олегівна | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
31
|
Львов Максим Сергійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
32
|
Хвостенко Антон Євгенович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
33
|
Пороховой Руслан Ігорович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
34
|
Саваневич Антон Андрійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
35
|
Дудник Максим Миколайович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
36
|
Штельваг Руслан Сергійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
37
|
Руденко Анастасія Олександрівна | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
38
|
Земляний Володимир Андрійович | — | — | 0.000 | 0.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |